Posted Tuesday December 04, 2018 by Pahalwsc



S.No Partner Name Owner Name Course Location Adress
1 Adhar Yuva Sanstha Madhav Talha Nursing/beautician Dahanu Palghar
2 Yuva Kaushalya Vikas Samasevak Sanstha Daya Khatagre Nursing/tailoring Murbad Thane
3 Samarth Technical training centre Sandeep Sarjerav Choughule Nursing/Wireman Walawa Sangli
4 Asha Nursing Home Hospital Dr. Hanmant Ananda Patil Nursing Walawa Sangli
5 Meena Tailoring Institute Poonam Jivraj Purohit 1) Basic Tailoring
2) Advance Tailoring
Virar Virar
6 Empire salon And Beauty Academy Kurla West Rina sundip pamar 1- Makeup Artisit
2- Assistant Hairstylist
Kurla Krla West
7 Sangeeta Tailoring Institute Sangeeta Vijay Vichare 1-Basic Tailoring
2- Fashion Designing
Virar East Nallasopara
8 Sai Kavya Beauty Parlour & Classes Bhavana D. Chauhan 1- Basic beautician
2- Advance Beautician
Kandiwali East Kandiwali West
9 Knowledge Technical Institute Rohit Gupta 1- computer
2- Mobile Reparing
Nallasopara East Nallasopara
10 M/s Anusandhan Samajik Sanstha Dhiraj raut 1- nursing
2- Wireman
Palghar Palghar
11 Pari beauty parlour and classes Kalpana Manoj Prajapati Basic & Ad. Beautician Palghar Palghar
12 Payal Beauty & Fashion Institute Kavita  Uttam  Valave Tailoring,Beauty Parlour Mirzapur Ahmed Nagar
13 Saheli  Fashion  Institute Shilpa  Yogesh  Gaikwad Tailoring Akole Ahmed Nagar
14 Omkar  Computer  Institute Vanita  Narayan  Mundhare Computer courses Bhagur Nasik
15 Anvita Fashion Institute Sonali sandeep Gadekar tailoring, Ahmednagar Ahmed Nagar
16 Prizm Institute Naresh (9082321125) Mobile reparing Kurla East Mumbai
17 Ayesha Fashion Institute Inamdaar Madam BT,Ad Tailorin & fashion Ahmednagar Ahmed Nagar
18 Yashda skill institute Aakash pervi Bed side asst. raigad Raigarh
19 Edutech brain academy Sachin jadhav Computer H&N ,Data entry operator,Bed side asst.ISO auditor mahad Raigarh
20 Shanti Jwellers Arvind Vinayak Nagare Jwellery Meaking Rahuli Ahmed Nagar

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *