Youth Transformation Program

Youth Transformation Program is a Skill Development Program to support livelihood of rural and urban youth trough skill training and Mentorship.
Pahal is setting up Youth Transformation Centers (YTC) in rural areas of Maharashtra and Gujrat. At present Pahal is Working in Palghar, Thane, Nashik, Ahmednagar, Pune, Kolhapur and Mumbai.

Youth Transformation Programs in Maharastra

Location: Saywan Grampanchayat, Palgahr, Maharashtra

Course: Basic Tailoring

Start on: 27.08.2018

Ended on: 27.09.2018

NAME Name of Candidate Father’s/Husband  Name
PWSC/TR/2826 RANI RAJARAM JADHAV  RAJARAM JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2827 RUSHALI VISHRAM JADHAV VISHRAM JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2828 PUNAM DINESH SHETTI DINESH SHETTI
PWSC/TR/2829 SANCHITA SACHIN TOPE SACHIN SACHIN TOPE TOPE
PWSC/TR/2830 GAURI RAMESH KORDA  RAMESH KORDA
PWSC/TR/2831 SUVRANA SADANDA JADHAV SADANDA JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2832 BHAGYASHREE YOGESH PUJARI  YOGESH PUJARI
PWSC/TR/2833 MANGALA RAJAJRAM TOPE  RAJAJRAM TOPE
PWSC/TR/2834 ARTI RAJU RENJAD RAJU RENJAD
PWSC/TR/2835 DHANSHREE RAJENDRA MASKAR  RAJENDRA MASKAR
PWSC/TR/2836 NILAM YASHWANT JADHAV  YASHWANT JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2837 HARSHDA ASHOK JADHAV ASHOK JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2838 DIKSHA DINESH JADHAV  DINESH JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2839 PRIYANKA RAMCHANDRA JADHAV  RAMCHANDRA JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2840 KALYANI KUNAL DALVI KUNAL DALVI
PWSC/TR/2841 PRIYANKA PRAKASH JADHAV PRAKASH JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2842 REKHA NITIN RENJAD NITIN RENJAD
PWSC/TR/2843 DIPALI MADHUKAR MORE MADHUKAR MORE
PWSC/TR/2844 VRUTUJA RUPESH TELIWADE RUPESH TELIWADE
PWSC/TR/2845 SUVARANA DYANAND JADHAV  DYANAND JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2846 RUPALI LAXMAN VALAVI LAXMAN VALAVI
PWSC/TR/2847 SHARDHA AJAY BUJAD AJAY BUJAD
PWSC/TR/2848 AKANSHA ANANTA  MATERA  ANANTA  MATERA
PWSC/TR/2849 ARUNA BADU DUKALE  BADU DUKALE
PWSC/TR/2850 RASHI RUPESH TUMBDA  RUPESH TUMBDA
PWSC/TR/2851 RUSHALI ARJUN VAD  ARJUN VAD
PWSC/TR/2852 RANJANA AADESH MATERA  AADESH MATERA
PWSC/TR/2853 ROSHNI ROSHAN TELIVADE  ROSHAN TELIVADE
PWSC/TR/2854 PUJA RAVINDRA JADHAV RAVINDRA JADHAV
PWSC/TR/2855 ARCHANA PINTYA TELIWADE PINTYA TELIWADE
PWSC/TR/2856 REKHA DHAKYA KOMB DHAKYA KOMB
PWSC/TR/2857 SANJANA SANDIP HADAL SANDIP HADAL
PWSC/TR/2858 SALONI SANTOSH TOKARE SANTOSH TOKARE
PWSC/TR/2859 KUNDA RAJU URADE RAJU URADE
PWSC/TR/2860 NIKITA DIPAK RAJAD DIPAK RAJAD

Location: TALWADA.TAL – VIKRAMGAD, Palgahr. Maharashtra

Course: Jewellery Making

Started on: 27-08-2018

Ended on: 10-09-2018

NAME Name of Candidate Father’s/Husband  Name
PWSC/TR/2856 REKHA DHAKYA KOMB DHAKYA KOMB
PWSC/TR/2857 SANJANA SANDIP HADAL SANDIP HADAL
PWSC/TR/2858 SALONI SANTOSH TOKARE SANTOSH TOKARE
PWSC/TR/2859 KUNDA RAJU URADE RAJU URADE
PWSC/TR/2860 NIKITA DIPAK RAJAD DIPAK RAJAD
PWSC/TR/2861 LALITA SHANKAR DAVARE SHANKAR DAVARE
PWSC/TR/2862 SUVARNA MAGAN WAGH MAGAN WAGH
PWSC/TR/2863 ARUNA SANTOSH VIGHNE SANTOSH VIGHNE
PWSC/TR/2864 SONI SHANTARAM KOMB SHANTARAM KOMB
PWSC/TR/2865 DIKSHA DIPAK KHADE DIPAK KHADE
PWSC/TR/2866 VANITA VINOD BABAR VINOD BABAR
PWSC/TR/2867 NAYANA ANANTA KOTI ANANTA KOTI
PWSC/TR/2868 PRAMILA JAYAVANT KOMB JAYAVANT KOMB
PWSC/TR/2869 VAISHALI NARESH KOMB NARESH KOMB
PWSC/TR/2870 NILAM MANGESH BABARE MANGESH BABARE
PWSC/TR/2871 SANJU SUNIL VIGHNE SUNIL VIGHNE
PWSC/TR/2872 SOMIT JAYARAM BARAF JAYARAM BARAF
PWSC/TR/2873 NAVASHI CHANDRAKANT PARHAD CHANDRAKANT PARHAD
PWSC/TR/2874 GEETA CHINTAMAN AHADI CHINTAMAN AHADI
PWSC/TR/2875 BHAGYASHRI BHARAT BHURKUD BHARAT BHURKUD
PWSC/TR/2876 SANGITA RAJU KURHADE RAJU KURHADE
PWSC/TR/2877 HINA SIKANDAR SHEKH SIKANDAR SEKH
PWSC/TR/2878 TANJILA AFSAR SHAIKH AFSAR SHAIKH
PWSC/TR/2879 PRIYANKA PRAVIN DUKALE PRAVIN DUKALE
PWSC/TR/2880 JAYASHRI CHANDRAKANT MEDHE CHANDRAKANT MEDHE
PWSC/TR/2881 YOGITA MAHENDRA BIJAL MAHENDRA BIJAL
PWSC/TR/2882 BHARATI PRADIP HADAL PRADIP HADAL
PWSC/TR/2883 PUNAM UMESH KOMB UMESH KOMB
PWSC/TR/2884 MAMATA RAVINDRA KOMB RAVINDRA KOMB
PWSC/TR/2885 NALINI VITHTHAL PATIL VITHTHAL PATIL
PWSC/TR/2886 SUMESHA PARASHUARAM DHAPSHI PARASHURAM DHAPASHI
PWSC/TR/2887 INDU CHAITYA KOMB CHAITYA KOMB
PWSC/TR/2888 ROHINI VASANT VANGA VASANT VANGA
PWSC/TR/2889 MANISHA PRAVIN HADAL PRAVIN HADAL
PWSC/TR/2890 SARIKA SADANAND LAKHAN SADANAND LAKHAN
PWSC/TR/2891 MAMATA PRAKASH TOKARE PRAKASH TOKARE
PWSC/TR/2892 KALIKA ASHOK SHEDAD ASHOK SHEDAD
PWSC/TR/2893 VARSHA BALU ROJ BALU ROJ
PWSC/TR/2894 MANISHA DIPAK KOMB DIPAK KOMB
PWSC/TR/2895 PALLAVI SATYAVAN PATIL SATYAVAN PATIL
PWSC/TR/2896 ANUSAYA ATUL VIGHNE ATUL VIGHNE
PWSC/TR/2897 MINAKSHI MITHUN DALVI MITHUN DALVI
PWSC/TR/2898 ALKA SAINATH DALVI SAINATH DALVI
PWSC/TR/2899 PRIYANKA SACHIN TUMBADA SACHIN TUMBADA
PWSC/TR/2900 MANDA DASHMA DODE DASHMA DODE
PWSC/TR/2901 ARATI DIPAK KOMB DIPAK KOMB
PWSC/TR/2902 SANJANA UTTAM KADU UTTAM KADU
PWSC/TR/2903 RUKSHANA MANGAL DODE MANGAL DODE
PWSC/TR/2904 ALKA SUBHASH DODE SUBHASH DODE
PWSC/TR/2905 PAPITA VASAVT DODE VASANT DODE
PWSC/TR/2906 MANISHA NARESH DANDEKAR NARESH DANDEKAR
PWSC/TR/2907 KASTURI LADKYA TALHA LADKYA TALHA
PWSC/TR/2908 PUNAM SANTOSH MHASE SANTOSH MHASE
PWSC/TR/2909 MEENA JITESH GUPTA JITESH GUPTA
PWSC/TR/2910 LILAVATI NARESH KOMB NARESH KOMB
PWSC/TR/2911 MAYURI MANOHAR DALVI MANOHAR DALVI
PWSC/TR/2912 PUSHPA RAMESH VIGHNE RAMESH VIGHNE
PWSC/TR/2913 SUVARNA SHAILESH VIGHNE SHAILESH VIGHNE
PWSC/TR/2914 SEEMA ASHOK KOMB ASHOK KOMB
PWSC/TR/2915 SUNITA MANOJ DIVA MANOJ DIVA